NewAI voice agents in English and Spanish

Cloud telephony with AI that answers for you.

Local and toll-free numbers, call center routes, web phone, SMS and AI voice agents in one panel. Prepaid, no contracts, with support in English and Spanish.

No contracts From $0.0070/min Support in English and Spanish

All in one panel

Your whole phone system, ready to sell.

Turn on a number in seconds, let AI answer, connect your dialer and measure every call. Nothing to install, and you only pay for what you use.

$0.0070/min
Autodialer Class A route, billed every 12 seconds
24/7
AI agents answering day and night
0
Contracts or required plans: pay only for what you use
ES·EN
Natural voices and support in English and Spanish

AI voice agents

Your business never misses a call again.

Set up an agent in minutes: give it your information, pick its voice, and it answers, books, sells and writes everything down.

  • Inbound and outbound24/7 reception, lead follow-up and after-hours calls, each with its own script.
  • Learns your businessUpload prices, hours and FAQs. The agent answers with your information.
  • Everything on recordTranscript, summary and outcome for every call: appointments, leads and tickets in your panel.
  • Hands off to a humanTransfers to your team when the caller asks or the case needs it, and sends an SMS or email when the call ends.
AI agent · Front desk+1 (305) 555-0142 → AI
00:00

For call centers

More minutes, lower cost per contact.

Connect your VICIdial, PBX or a softphone and pick the route: Autodialer Class A to dial at volume or Premium to talk with customers. Buy Caller IDs by area code and get them instantly.

VICIdial PBX / Softphone Webphone AI agent QCoreTalk SBC · routing Autodialer Class A · 12/12 Premium · 60/60 US and Canada phone network
Autodialer Class A12/12
$0.0070/minFor dialer campaigns. Caller ID at $0.50/mo.
Premium60/60
from $0.0075/minFor talking to customers, with AI, SMS and web phone. Caller ID at $2/mo.
Inbound calls60/60
$0.0065/minReceive on your dialer, PBX, web phone or AI agent. Toll-free: $0.025/min.
  • Autodialer Caller IDs at $0.50/moUp to 20 per order, assigned by area code and ready in seconds.
  • IP securityOnly your authorized servers can use your trunk.
  • Quality you can seeFree traffic dashboard with answer rate, average duration and short calls.

Caller identity

Let them see who is calling before they answer.

"Unknown number" calls get ignored. Show your name, your logo and the reason for the call, and protect your numbers' reputation.

Branded Calling

Name, logo and call reason on the mobile screen.

$75 setup · $75/mo

Caller ID name

Your company in the caller ID (CNAM, 15 characters).

from $1 one-time

Safe Dial

Check if your number is flagged as spam and fix it.

$0.15 check

Anti-spam registry

Register your numbers with the caller identification databases.

$0.50 per number · 180 days

This easy

Start calling today.

Create your account

Sign up with your email in a minute. No contracts.

Top up and pick a number

Add balance with a card (we recommend $5 or more) and activate a local, toll-free or autodial number.

Turn on AI or your dialer

Set up your voice agent or connect VICIdial, your PBX or the web phone, and start calling.

Pricing

Clear prices. No plans, no fine print.

Everything is prepaid: add balance and pay only for what you use. No contracts, no monthly minimums, prices in US dollars.

1Choose your calling route

For dialer campaigns

Autodialer Class A

Low-cost minutes for VICIdial and high-volume campaigns.

$0.0070per outbound minute
$0.50per month per Caller ID
Minute billing
Every 12 seconds (12/12)
Inbound calls
$0.0065/min
Caller ID delivery
Instant · up to 20 per order
Caller ID renewal
Every 30 days · 3-month minimum
Caller ID name (CNAM)
$7 one-time
AI agents, SMS and web phone
Not included
Get started
Most complete

For talking to customers

Premium

Top voice quality, with AI agents, SMS and web phone.

from $0.0075per outbound minute
$2per month per Caller ID (local or toll-free)
Minute billing
Per minute (60/60)
Inbound calls
$0.0065/mintoll-free $0.025/min
Caller ID delivery
Instant · local or toll-free
Caller ID renewal
Every 30 days
Caller ID name (CNAM)
$1 one-time
AI agents, SMS and web phone
Included · pay for usage
Get started

12/12: billed in 12-second blocks · 60/60: billed per full minuteOn Premium, some high-cost destinations have a different rate

2Add an AI voice agent (optional)

AI voice agent

Answers, books, sells and hands the call to your team. Works with your Premium Caller IDs.

$0.25per minute · inbound calls
$0.28per minute · outbound calls
  • Transcript, summary and outcome included
  • Up to 3 knowledge contexts
  • Per started minute; under 3 seconds is free
  • SMS after the call $0.05 · email free

3Extras when you need them

Messaging and web phone

  • SMS up to 1600 characters$0.05
  • 10DLC registration (brand + campaign)$6.75 one-time
  • Active 10DLC campaign$15/mo
  • Webphone uses the Premium routefrom $0.0075/min

Identity and reputation

  • Branded Calling setup + monthly$75 + $75/mo
  • Branded Calling per branded call$0.1125
  • Safe Dial · check$0.15
  • Safe Dial · remediation$1.50
  • Anti-spam registry 180 days$0.50
  • Reputation check$0.10

QCoreTData

  • Validate phone$0.03
  • Line intelligence$0.04
  • Verify contact$0.06
  • Enrich contact$0.14
  • Segmented leads per leadfrom $0.20

Price per record · launch prices

Estimate your month

Pick the route, move the sliders and see what you would pay. No surprises.

AI agents work with Premium Caller IDs.
Monthly estimate
$0.00USD
  • Outbound voice$0
  • Caller ID$0
  • AI agents$0
  • SMS$0
Create my account

Reference estimate. On Premium, some high-cost destinations have a different rate.

talk.qcoret.com/api/v1

    

For developers

One API to call, text and measure.

Launch AI calls, send SMS, buy numbers and pull transcripts from your CRM or your own system. One key, no extra fees: you pay for usage.

POST/calls/outbound
GET/calls/{id}/transcript
POST/sms/send
GET/dids/search
POST/dids/purchase
GET/accounts/{id}/leads
POST/knowledge-bases
POST/10dlc/register

FAQ

What everyone asks.

Do I need a contract or a monthly plan?
No. QCoreTalk is prepaid: you add balance with a card and usage is deducted. Only some services have a monthly fee, such as Caller IDs, 10DLC or Branded Calling.
How are minutes billed?
AI agents are billed per started minute with a 1-minute minimum; AI calls under 3 seconds are free. The Autodialer Class A route is billed in 12-second blocks (12/12); Premium and inbound calls are billed per minute (60/60).
Can I connect my VICIdial or PBX?
Yes. You get a SIP trunk with a step-by-step guide and IP security, with no setup fee. Use Autodialer Class A for campaigns and Premium for conversations.
What languages does the AI agent speak?
English and Spanish, with natural voices. You decide the greeting, the instructions and the information it uses to answer.
What happens if I run out of balance?
Calls stop when your balance reaches $0. Top up in seconds from your panel with a card and everything works again.
How do I keep my numbers from showing as spam?
With Caller ID name (CNAM), Branded Calling, Safe Dial to check and fix reputation, and registering your numbers with the anti-spam databases.
Do I need 10DLC to send SMS?
To text US mobiles, yes. We register your brand and campaign: $6.75 once and $15 per month. Approval takes 1 to 7 days.
Do you have an API?
Yes, a REST API (v1) with an access key for AI calls, SMS, numbers, transcripts, knowledge bases and automations. It has no extra cost.

Start today

Your next call can be answered by AI.

Create your account, activate a number and try your voice agent in minutes. If you prefer, we help you set it up.